Altersgruppe I (Jahrgang 2006 und jünger):
Rangliste: Stand nach der 5. Runde | |||||||||||||||
Rang | TNr | Teilnehmer | Tit | A | ELO | NWZ | Verein/Ort | Lan | G | S | R | V | Punk | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 19. | Lenny Kreis | KEG Amorbach | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5.0 | 15.5 | 15.50 | |||||
2. | 7. | Robert König | BGB | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 | 16.0 | 11.00 | |||||
3. | 11. | Aaron Amann | GHS Mudau | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 | 15.5 | 12.50 | |||||
4. | 12. | Christopher Holl | RS Buchen | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 | 13.0 | 9.00 | |||||
5. | 22. | Jonathan Keller | Wimpina GS Buchen | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 13.5 | 8.25 | |||||
6. | 2. | Maximilian Wieder | EBG Adelsheim | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 17.5 | 8.50 | |||||
7. | 18. | Marlon Gathof | Adelsheim Schule | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 14.0 | 6.00 | |||||
8. | 15. | Anna Gart | BGB | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 13.5 | 5.50 | |||||
9. | 8. | Lukas Fuhrmann | BGB | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 13.5 | 4.50 | |||||
9. | 10. | Adrian Amann | BGB | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 13.5 | 4.50 | |||||
11. | 6. | Marlon Kurz | JM-GS Buchen | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 14.0 | 4.25 | |||||
12. | 13. | Pascal Lauer | BGB | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 12.0 | 4.25 | |||||
13. | 17. | Aaron Link | BGB | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 11.5 | 3.75 | |||||
14. | 3. | Tobias Scheuerman | GS Hainstadt | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 11.0 | 1.50 | |||||
15. | 21. | Lea Zytke | BGB | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 10.0 | 1.00 | |||||
16. | 9. | Justus Rechner | NGS Götzingen | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 9.0 | 1.50 | |||||
17. | 5. | Reyyan Baldede | JM-GS Buchen | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 11.0 | 1.25 | |||||
18. | 4. | Finn Meixner | GS Hainstadt | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 10.0 | 1.25 | |||||
19. | 20. | Dominic Gebhardt | Wimpina GS Buchen | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 13.0 | 2.00 | |||||
20. | 1. | Kerem Yilmaz | GS Hainstadt | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 12.0 | 0.50 | |||||
21. | 16. | Celina Fischer | BGB | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0.5 | 8.5 | 0.25 | |||||
22. | 14. | Erik Thüry | BGB | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0.5 | 7.5 | 0.25 |
Altersgruppe II (Jahrgang 2005 und älter):
Rangliste: Stand nach der 5. Runde | |||||||||||||||
Rang | TNr | Teilnehmer | Tit | A | ELO | NWZ | Verein/Ort | Lan | G | S | R | V | Punk | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 10. | Mika Trunk | BGB | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5.0 | 16.5 | 16.50 | |||||
2. | 20. | Florian Hefner | BGB | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 | 13.0 | 8.00 | |||||
3. | 9. | Kai Elancev | BGB | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 | 12.0 | 8.50 | |||||
4. | 19. | Lars Rögner | BGB | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 16.5 | 9.75 | |||||
5. | 2. | Amadeus Matz | BGB | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 15.5 | 8.75 | |||||
6. | 17. | Ruben Ziegler | EBG | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 15.5 | 6.50 | |||||
7. | 13. | Martin Scheuerman | BGB | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 12.0 | 5.50 | |||||
8. | 14. | Yannic Weis | BGB | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 11.5 | 5.50 | |||||
9. | 18. | Nico Henk | BGB | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 14.0 | 4.25 | |||||
10. | 4. | Silas Stolz | BGB | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 12.5 | 4.25 | |||||
11. | 6. | Yannik Mechler | BGB | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 15.0 | 4.50 | |||||
12. | 11. | Andy Wehrhahn | RS Buchen | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 13.5 | 3.00 | |||||
13. | 5. | Leon Mövius | BGB | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 10.5 | 2.50 | |||||
14. | 12. | Nico Schifferdeck | BGB | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1.5 | 12.0 | 2.25 | |||||
15. | 8. | Jan Knapp-Holdorf | BGB | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1.5 | 11.0 | 2.25 | |||||
16. | 3. | Felix Bosan | BGB | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1.5 | 10.0 | 2.25 | |||||
17. | 15. | Marius Frank | BGB | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1.5 | 9.0 | 2.25 | |||||
17. | 16. | Matthias Zytke | ZGB | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1.5 | 9.0 | 2.25 | |||||
19. | 7. | Jens Dieterle | BGB | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1.5 | 8.5 | 2.25 | |||||
20. | 1. | Oliver Ebert | BGB | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 12.5 | 1.50 |