Rangliste: Stand nach der 4. Runde | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Moser,Axel | 2115 | SF Rot | GER | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4.0 | 7.0 | 7.00 | ||
2. | Riederer,Martin | 2045 | Hamburger SK | GER | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3.5 | 7.0 | 5.50 | ||
3. | Scherer,Holger | 2102 | SK Lauffen | GER | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3.0 | 9.5 | 6.75 | ||
4. | Bader,Dominic | 2099 | SG Büchenbach/R | GER | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3.0 | 9.0 | 7.00 | ||
5. | Herbold,Manfred | CM | 2123 | TSV Hütschenhau | GER | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3.0 | 8.0 | 6.50 | |
6. | Braun,Michael | 1970 | SG Büchenbach/R | GER | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3.0 | 8.0 | 5.00 | ||
7. | Küpper,Martin | 1975 | FULDA | GER | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3.0 | 7.5 | 5.00 | ||
8. | Langer,Simon | 1864 | SK Klingenberg | GER | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3.0 | 7.0 | 4.50 | ||
9. | Kamm,Günter | 2016 | SK Lauffen | GER | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3.0 | 7.0 | 4.00 | ||
10. | Link,Robert | 1743 | SK Klingenberg | GER | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3.0 | 6.5 | 4.50 | ||
11. | Reinhardt,Bernd | 2250 | BG Buchen | GER | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 8.0 | 4.50 | ||
12. | Schilay,Lorenz | 1703 | SK Neumarkt | GER | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 7.5 | 3.75 | ||
13. | Busch,Lorenz | 2133 | SC Herxheim | GER | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2.5 | 7.0 | 5.00 | ||
14. | Lanz,Udo | 1887 | OFFENBACH | GER | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 6.5 | 4.25 | ||
15. | Simon,Jonathan | 1925 | SK Mömbris | GER | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 6.5 | 4.00 | ||
16. | Timar-Geng,Zoltan | 1864 | SC Eulenspiegel | GER | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 6.0 | 3.75 | ||
17. | Dirsch,Leonard | 1104 | SK Klingenberg | GER | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | 9.0 | 4.50 | ||
18. | Nagelsdiek,Michae | 2119 | SF Pfullingen | GER | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | 9.0 | 3.50 | ||
19. | Gerbeth,Frank | 1659 | SK König Plauen | GER | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | 8.0 | 1.50 | ||
20. | Dosch,Steffen | 1677 | BG Buchen | GER | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | 7.5 | 2.00 | ||
21. | Michel,Julius | 1597 | SK Wertheim | GER | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | 7.0 | 1.50 | ||
22. | Theuns,Denis | 1774 | Karlsruher SF | GER | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | 6.5 | 2.00 | ||
23. | Weineck,Ekkehard | 1466 | SV Würzburg | GER | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | 6.5 | 1.50 | ||
24. | Bertz,Uwe | 2028 | SK Lauffen | GER | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2.0 | 6.0 | 3.25 | ||
25. | Englert,Fred | 1806 | SK Klingenberg | GER | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | 6.0 | 2.00 | ||
26. | Kail,Sindy | 1492 | W | SK Klingenberg | GER | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2.0 | 6.0 | 2.00 | |
27. | Reinhard,Ralf-Pet | 1879 | GER | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.5 | 8.5 | 1.75 | |||
28. | Link,Klaus | 1955 | SK Klingenberg | GER | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.5 | 8.0 | 2.25 | ||
29. | Mattern,Kilian | 1566 | SK Klingenberg | GER | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.5 | 8.0 | 1.50 | ||
30. | Nees,Manfred | 1283 | SF Dettenheim | GER | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.0 | 7.0 | 2.25 | ||
31. | Schilay,Eva | 1478 | W | SK Neumarkt | GER | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.0 | 7.0 | 1.00 | |
32. | Fey,Karl-Heinz | 878 | SC Haßloch | GER | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.0 | 7.0 | 0.50 | ||
33. | Stratmann,Dietric | 1697 | SC Northeim | GER | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.0 | 6.5 | 1.00 | ||
34. | Kunisch,Nina | 1226 | W | TV-Großostheim | GER | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.0 | 5.5 | 0.50 | |
35. | Vierling,Jörg | vereinslos | GER | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.0 | 5.5 | 0.25 | |||
36. | Kail,Thomas | 1414 | SK Klingenberg | - | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.0 | 4.5 | 1.00 | ||
37. | Schilay,Maria | 1192 | W | SK Neumarkt | GER | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.5 | 7.0 | 0.50 | |
38. | Kohl,Wolfram | 1472 | SC Neckargemünd | GER | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.5 | 7.0 | 0.25 | ||
39. | Kirchgeßner,Flori | 1193 | * | SV Backnang | GER | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.5 | 5.0 | 0.25 | |
40. | Kolb,Klaus | 1093 | BG Buchen | GER | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.5 | 4.0 | 0.75 |